Connect with us

TIER LIST

Raid Champion Tier List 2022 | Raid Shadow Legends Tier List

Published

on

Raid Shadow Legends Tier List

Raid Champion Tier List is available here that mention champions’ ranking based on their skills and power. Here, we are going to categorise Raid Shadow Legends Tier List in 5 Tier S, A, B, C, D and F. The S-Tier indicates the Top champions of the game and the F-Tier indicate the lowest champions.

Raid Shadow Legends

Raid Shadow Legends is a very popular freemium mobile game developed by the Israeli game developer Plarium Games. The game is available on various platforms like Microsoft Windows, Android, iOS and Macintosh operating systems.

Raid Champion Tier List

Raid Champion Tier List

Here, we have to share Raid Shadow Legends Tier List. You can choose a champion and play the game in a better way to damage your enemy:

Legendary Champions Ranking List

S-TIER

S-TIER list of the game define the Best Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends:

  • Arbiter (HE-LSV)
  • Bad-el-Kazar (UH-LSF)
  • Big ‘Un (OT-LAM)
  • Cardiel (SO-LSV)
  • Chaagur (LZ-LAV)
  • Dracomorph (LZ-LAM)
  • Duchess Lilitu (DS-LSS)
  • Gomlok Skyhide (OR-LSF)
  • Hurndig (DW-LAM)
  • Jintoro (SK-LAM)
  • Krisk the Ageless (LZ-LDV)
  • Kyoku (SK-LDS)
  • Leorius the Proud (SW-LAV)
  • Lydia the Deathsiren (DE-LSV)
  • Lyssandra (HE-LSS)
  • Ma’Shalled (UH-LAS)
  • Martyr (SO-LDS)
  • Mithrala Lifebane (DE-LSV)
  • Nekhret the Great (UH-LDV)
  • Nethril (UH-LAS)
  • Prince Kymar (DS-LSM)
  • Raglin (BL-LSV)
  • Riho Bonespear (SK-LSV)
  • Royal Huntsman (HE-LAS)
  • Septimus (BL-LAS)
  • Sethallia (BL-LSM)
  • Sigmund the Highshield (BL-LDM)
  • Siphi the Lost Bride (UH-LSV)
  • Sir Nicholas (SO-LHV)
  • Tuhanarak (BA-LSV)
  • Turvold (BA-LAV)
  • Underpriest Brogni (DW-LSM)
  • Urost the Soulcage (UH-LHV)
  • Ursuga Warcaller (BA-LHV)
  • Valkyrie (BA-LDS)
  • Venus (SO-LSV)
  • Visix the Unbowed (DE-LDV)
  • Warlord (OR-LSV)
  • Wythir the Crowned (DS-LSF)
  • Zavia (DE-LAF)

A-TIER

A-TIER list of the game define the Strong Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends:

  • Abbess (SO-LAF)
  • Altan (BA-LDM)
  • Angar (OR-LHV)
  • Archbishop Pinthroy (SO-LSS)
  • Ba Satha (LZ-LHM)
  • Belanor (HE-LAV)
  • Black Knight (BL-LHF)
  • Blind Seer (DE-LSV)
  • Bloodgorged (UH-LAF)
  • Boragar the Elder (DW-LHF)
  • Brakus the Shifter (SW-LAF)
  • Candraphon (DS-LAF)
  • Cillian the Lucky (BL-LAM)
  • Countess Lix (DS-LAM)
  • Cupidus (SO-LAS)
  • Fu-Shan (LZ-LAF)
  • Genzin (SK-LAS)
  • Ghostborn (DE-LSS)
  • Gurgoh the Augur (OT-LAV)
  • Harvest Jack (UH-LHS)
  • Helior (BL-LDF)
  • Iron Brago (OR-LDS)
  • Kalvalax (KR-LAS)
  • Khoronar (SW-LHV)
  • Kreela Witch-Arm (OR-LSM)
  • Lady Kimi (SK-LSM)
  • Lanakis the Chosen (DE-LSM)
  • Longbeard (SW-LAM)
  • Maulie Tankard (DW-LSS)
  • Minaya (BL-LSF)
  • Ninja (SK-LAM)
  • Rae (DE-LAM)
  • Ramantu Drakesblood (LZ-LAV)
  • Rhazin Scarhide (LZ-LDF)
  • Richtoff the Bold (BL-LAS)
  • Roric Wyrmbane (BA-LAS)
  • Rotos the Lost Groom (UH-LAM)
  • Roxam (LZ-LAM)
  • Saito (UH-LAM)
  • Scyl of the Drakes (BA-LDM)
  • Shamrock (OT-LSS)
  • Sicia Flametongue (DS-LAF)
  • Skartorsis (UH-LSF)
  • Soulless (KR-LDV)
  • Suzerain Katonn (UH-LAS)
  • Teumesia (SW-LAV)
  • Tomb Lord (KR-LSS)
  • Tormin the Cold (DW-LDV)
  • Trunda Giltmallet (DW-LAM)
  • Tyrant Ixlimor (DS-LHM)
  • Varl the Destroyer (OR-LAS)
  • Vlad the Nightborn (UH-LAV)
  • Yumeko (SK-LSV)

B-TIER

B-TIER list of the game define the Good Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends but is not as good as A-TIER:

  • Aleksandr the Sharpshooter (HE-LAM)
  • Astralon (SO-LAM)
  • Baron (BL-LAV)
  • Basileus Roanas (HE-LAF)
  • Bystophus (KR-LAF)
  • Cleopterix (SW-LAS)
  • Cruetraxa (DS-LAV)
  • Crypt-King Graal (UH-LSM)
  • Danag Skullreap (OR-LAM)
  • Drexthar Bloodtwin (DS-LDF)
  • Drokgul the Gaunt (OT-LSS)
  • Elder Skarg (BA-LAF)
  • Elegaius (UH-LSM)
  • Elenaril (HE-LAM)
  • Errol (SO-LAF)
  • Foli (DE-LAM)
  • Gamuran (SK-LSS)
  • Gliseah Soulguide (SO-LDF)
  • Grohak the Bloodied (OR-LAM)
  • Gurptuk Moss-Beard (OT-LSF)
  • Guurda Bogbrew (OT-LSF)
  • Hakkorhn Smashlord (SW-LHM)
  • Hegemon (KR-LAV)
  • Holsring (SO-LAM)
  • Ignatius (OT-LDM)
  • Inithwe Bloodtwin (DS-LAV)
  • Ithos (HE-LAV)
  • Kantra the Cyclone (BA-LDF)
  • Karato Foxhunter (SK-LAS)
  • King Garog (OR-LAF)
  • Little Miss Annie (UH-LAV)
  • Lord Champfort (BL-LHM)
  • Lord Shazar (DS-LAS)
  • Lugan the Steadfast (BL-LHS)
  • Mortu-Macaab (DS-LHS)
  • Mother Cybele (KR-LSF)
  • Narma the Returned (KR-LSM)
  • Norog (SW-LDM)
  • Pyxniel (HE-LSM)
  • Queen Eva (DE-LAS)
  • Robar (OR-LAF)
  • Roshcard the Tower (SO-LHM)
  • Samar Gemcursed (DW-LHS)
  • Shirimani (HE-LSF)
  • Skull Lord Var-Gall (LZ-LDF)
  • Tatura Rimehide (HE-LDS)
  • Teela Goremane (OR-LSM)
  • Thea the Tomb Angel (KR-LAF)
  • Vasal of the Seal (DS-LHF)
  • Vergumkaar (LZ-LSS)
  • Versulf the Grim (KR-LHF)
  • Vizier Ovelis (DE-LAF)
  • War Mother (OT-LAM)
  • Warchief (SW-LDF)
  • Wurlim Frostking (KR-LDV)
  • Yakarl the Scourge (BA-LAV)
  • Yannica (HE-LAS)
  • Yoshi the Drunkard (SK-LSF)

C-TIER

C-TIER list of the game define the Average Champion of the game but is not as good as B-TIER:

  • Astralith (DE-LAS)
  • Jingwon (SK-LHV)
  • Konstantin The Dayborn (SO-LAV)
  • Mountain King (DW-LAF)
  • Nobel (SK-LAF)
  • Nogdar the Headhunter (OR-LAS)
  • Opardin Clanfather (BA-LHM)
  • Ruel the Huntmaster (DE-LAS)

Epic Champions Ranking List

S-TIER

S-TIER list of the game define the Best Epic Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends:

  • Archmage Hellmut (BL-ESM)
  • Deacon Armstrong (SO-ESS)
  • Demytha (DW-ESV)
  • Dhukk the Pierced (OR-EDM)
  • Giscard the Sigiled (BL-EDS)
  • Inquisitor Shamael (SO-EAV)
  • Madame Serris (DE-ESV)
  • Melga Steelgirdle (DW-EHS)
  • Miscreated Monster (KR-EHM)
  • Peydma (DS-EDV)
  • Psylar (DE-ESV)
  • Rector Drath (KR-ESF)
  • Rugnor Goldgleam (DW-EAV)
  • Runekeeper Dazdurk (DW-ESV)
  • Sinesha (KR-ESF)
  • Stag Knight (BL-ESS)
  • Tayrel (HE-EDM)
  • Ursala the Mourner (BL-ESV)
  • Uugo (OT-ESM)
  • Zargala (OR-EAF)

A-TIER

A-TIER list of the game define the Strong Epic Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends:

  • Alure (DS-EAM)
  • Basher (SW-EAV)
  • Battlesage (HE-ESV)
  • Chancellor Yasmin (BL-ESF)
  • Dark Kael (DE-EAM)
  • Doompriest (KR-ESF)
  • Fahrakin the Fat (BA-EAS)
  • Genbo the Dishonored (SK-EAV)
  • Ghrush the Mangler (OT-EDS)
  • Godseeker Aniri (SO-EDV)
  • Golden Reaper (KR-ESV)
  • Gorgorab (UH-ESM)
  • Hotatsu (SK-EDM)
  • Klodd Beastfeeder (OT-EHM)
  • Kunoichi (SK-EDF)
  • Lightsworn (SO-EDV)
  • Luria (DE-EAS)
  • Maneater (OT-EHV)
  • Nazana (DS-EHF)
  • Oathbound (BL-EDF)
  • Old Hermit Jorrg (OR-ESM)
  • Pestilus (KR-ESS)
  • Quargan the Crowned (LZ-ESS)
  • Rearguard Sergeant (DW-EDF)
  • Royal Guard (HE-EAM)
  • Sanguinia (SO-ESM)
  • Seeker (UH-EDM)
  • Seer (OR-ESV)
  • Sepulcher Sentinel (KR-EDF)
  • Skimfos the Consumed (DS-EAV)
  • Skullcrown (KR-EAV)
  • Skullcrusher (OT-EDF)
  • Steelskull (SW-ESS)
  • Thenasil (HE-ESF)
  • Toragi the Frog (SK-EHM)
  • Tuhak the Wanderer (OR-EAV)
  • Urogrim (OT-ESV)
  • Vergis (HE-EDS)
  • Vogoth (UH-EHS)
  • Vrask (OR-EHS)

B-TIER

B-TIER list of the game define the Good Epic Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends but is not as good as A-TIER:

  • Achak the Wendarin (DS-ESF)
  • Akoth the Seared (DS-EDM)
  • Anax (UH-EAS)
  • Andryssia (HE-EDV)
  • Aothar (SO-EAF)
  • Aox the Rememberer (LZ-ESF)
  • Armina (BA-EAM)
  • Arndulf (BL-EDM)
  • Atur (BA-EHM)
  • Azure (BL-EHV)
  • Baerdal Fellhammer (DW-EAV)
  • Balthus Drauglord (UH-EDS)
  • Bonekeeper (OR-EAF)
  • Broadmaw (LZ-ESV)
  • Burangiri (SK-EDF)
  • Cagebreaker (OT-EAS)
  • Captain Temila (DE-EHM)
  • Cardinal (SO-ESV)
  • Chonoru (SK-EAS)
  • Corpse Collector (UH-ESF)
  • Crimson Helm (DE-EDS)
  • Crypt Witch (KR-EAM)
  • Dark Athel (UH-EAM)
  • Dark Elhain (UH-EAM)
  • Delver (DE-EAS)
  • Duhr the Hungerer (DS-ESS)
  • Erinyes (DS-EAF)
  • Excruciator (DS-EAM)
  • Exemplar (HE-EAV)
  • Fang Cleric (DE-ESS)
  • Fayne (SW-EAS)
  • Fenax (SO-EAS)
  • Fenshi (SK-EAF)
  • Fodbor the Bard (DW-EAS)
  • Fylja (DW-EAM)
  • Galkut (OT-EAS)
  • Geomancer (DW-EAF)
  • Grimskin (OT-EDM)
  • Grizzled Jarl (DW-EDM)
  • Grunch Killjoy (OT-ESF)
  • Haarken Greatblade (BA-EAV)
  • Hellgazer (DS-EAS)
  • High Khatun (BA-ESS)
  • Hoforees the Tusked (SW-ESF)
  • Hope (SO-EHM)
  • Hordin (BL-EAM)
  • Husk (UH-EHF)
  • Infernal Baroness (DS-EDF)
  • Jarang (LZ-EAM)
  • Jareg (LZ-EHM)
  • Jinglehunter (HE-EAS)
  • Jizoh (LZ-EDS)
  • Juliana (SO-EAM)
  • Kaiden (DE-EDM)
  • Kallia (BA-EAF)
  • Lady Etessa (SO-EAF)
  • Lady Quilen (BL-EAF)
  • Lich (UH-EDF)
  • Lodric Falconheart (SO-EHS)
  • Lordly Legionary (BL-EAM)
  • Lua (DE-EAV)
  • Luthiea (HE-EAF)
  • Magnarr (DS-EHS)
  • Marksman (HE-EAS)
  • Masamoto (SK-EDS)
  • Mausoleum Mage (UH-ESF)
  • Missionary (SO-EHF)
  • Mistress of Hymns (SO-ESS)
  • Mordecai (SO-ESF)
  • Necrohunter (KR-EAM)
  • Oboro (SK-EAV)
  • Old Ghrukkus (OT-ESF)
  • Pharsalas Gravedirt (KR-EDM)
  • Pitiless One (KR-EAM)
  • Prundar (OT-EDV)
  • Reinbeast (SW-EDF)
  • Relickeeper (SO-EAF)
  • Rian the Conjurer (DE-ESF)
  • Romero (SO-EDF)
  • Rowan (BL-EAV)
  • Sachi (SK-ESF)
  • Sandlashed Survivor (OR-EDS)
  • Scabrius (SW-EAM)
  • Seneschal (BL-EDF)
  • Shaman (OR-ESF)
  • Shatterbones (OT-EAF)
  • Siegehulk (OT-EAM)
  • Sikara (BA-ESM)
  • Sir Artimage (BL-EAF)
  • Skathix (LZ-ESV)
  • Skytouched Shaman (BA-ESV)
  • Snorting Thug (SW-EHF)
  • Spider (DE-ESF)
  • Suwai Firstborn (BA-EAV)
  • Tainix Hateflower (DS-ESF)
  • Taya (SK-EAV)
  • Teshada (BA-EDF)
  • Thylessia (KR-EAF)
  • Towering Titan (OT-EHV)
  • Ultimate Galek (OR-EAM)
  • Umbral Enchantress (DS-EDV)
  • Ursine Ironhide (SW-EDF)
  • Venomage (LZ-ESM)
  • Visionary (DE-ESS)
  • Warcaster (BL-ESV)
  • Warden (DE-EDS)
  • Whisper (KR-EAV)
  • Zelotah (UH-ESS)

C-TIER

C-TIER list of the game define the Average Champion of the game but is not as good as B-TIER:

  • Adriel (SO-ESM)
  • Aina (BA-EAM)
  • Alaric the Hooded (BL-EAF)
  • Alika (BA-EAF)
  • Baroth the Bloodsoaked (BA-EHF)
  • Basilisk (LZ-EAF)
  • Bergoth the Malformed (KR-EHS)
  • Bloodfeather (OR-EAF)
  • Broodlord (LZ-EDS)
  • Bushi (SO-EAS)
  • Canoness (SO-EDM)
  • Catacomb Councilor (UH-EAM)
  • Chani (SK-EAM)
  • Conellia (DW-ESM)
  • Deathless (KR-EDS)
  • Defiled Sinner (UH-EAF)
  • Drake (LZ-EAS)
  • Faceless (KR-EAV)
  • Flesh-Tearer (SW-ESM)
  • Frostbringer (SO-ESM)
  • Gala Longbraids (DW-EAV)
  • Gerhard the Stone (BL-EAM)
  • Gorlos Hellmaw (DS-EAS)
  • Gwynneth (DE-EAM)
  • Hexia (UH-EAF)
  • Jurojin (SK-EHS)
  • Karam (UH-EAF)
  • Knight-Errant (BL-EAS)
  • Kytis (KR-EAS)
  • Masked Fearmonger (BL-EAS)
  • Occult Brawler (OT-EHS)
  • Rock Breaker (DW-EDS)
  • Scion (DS-EAM)
  • Souldrinker (DS-EAF)
  • Tallia (SO-EAM)
  • Tarshon (DS-EDS)
  • Taurus (SW-EAM)
  • Terrorbeast (OR-EHS)
  • Torturehelm (OR-EHF)
  • Ursine Icecrusher (SW-EDF)
  • Urticata (DS-EAS)
  • Valla (BA-EDS)
  • Woad-Painted (BA-EHS)
  • Yaga the Insatiable (SW-EAF)

D-TIER

D-TIER list of the game define the Below Average Epic Champion of the game but is not as good as C-TIER:

  • Gory (SK-EAS)
  • Jotun (BA-EHM)
  • Maeve (BA-EAF)
  • Ripper (SW-EAF)
  • Tolf the Maimed (OR-EHV)
  • Umetogi (SK-EAM)
  • Vildrax (DS-EAM)

Rare Champions Ranking List

S-TIER

S-TIER list of the game define the Best Rare Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends:

  • Apothecary (HE-RSM)
  • Athel (SO-RAM)
  • Coldheart (DE-RAV)
  • Warmaiden (BA-RAF)

A-TIER

A-TIER list of the game define the Strong Rare Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends:

  • Bellower (OT-RSV)
  • Dilgol (DW-RAV)
  • Kael (DE-RAM)
  • Kurzad Deepheart (DW-RAV)
  • Soulbond Bowyer (BA-RAS)

B-TIER

B-TIER list of the game define the Good Rare Champion of the Raid Shadow Legends but is not as good as A-TIER:

  • Abyssal (DS-RSS)
  • Banshee (UH-RSM)
  • Bogwalker (LZ-RDF)
  • Boltsmith (DW-RAF)
  • Bone Knight (UH-RAS)
  • Cagebound (LZ-RDV)
  • Chevalier (BL-RDV)
  • Coffin Smasher (KR-RHM)
  • Conquerer (BL-RAS)
  • Dagger (BL-RAV)
  • Diabolist (DS-RSM)
  • Doomscreech (UH-RHV)
  • Draconis (SO-RHV)
  • Drowned Bloatwraith (UH-RAV)
  • Elhain (HE-RAM)
  • Executioner (KR-RDM)
  • Fellhound (DS-RDV)
  • Fleshmonger (SW-RAM)
  • Furystoker (OT-RSS)
  • Galek (OR-RAM)
  • Gator (LZ-RSM)
  • Geargrinder (OT-RHV)
  • Gladiator (KR-RAF)
  • Grappler (SW-RDS)
  • Graybeard (SW-RDM)
  • Guardian (KR-RHS)
  • Halberdier (BL-RAS)
  • Haruspex (LZ-RSV)
  • Heiress (HE-RAF)
  • Hexweaver (DE-RSS)
  • Ironclad (OR-RHF)
  • Magus (KR-RAM)
  • Marked (BA-RSM)
  • Marquis (DS-RDV)
  • Metalshaper (LZ-RSS)
  • Mother Superior (SO-RSS)
  • Mycolus (OT-RSV)
  • Pain Keeper (DE-RHV)
  • Panthera (SW-RAV)
  • Penitent (SO-RDS)
  • Purgator (SO-RAM)
  • Reliquary Tender (HE-RSV)
  • Renegade (KR-RSV)
  • Runic Warder (DW-RHM)
  • Scrapper (BA-RAV)
  • Seducer (UH-RDV)
  • Sentinel (BA-RHF)
  • Skirmisher (BA-RAV)
  • Spirithost (DE-RSS)
  • Templar (SO-RDS)
  • Theresc (DE-RAF)
  • Theurgist (KR-RSM)
  • Veteran (OR-RDV)
  • Wandering Priest (BA-RSS)
  • Warpriest (SO-RSS)

C-TIER

C-TIER list of the game define the Average Rare Champion of the game but is not as good as B-TIER:

  • Acolyte (KR-RSF)
  • Adjudicator (HE-RAM)
  • Amarantine Skeleton (UH-RDV)
  • Anointed (BA-RSF)
  • Arcanist (KR-RSF)
  • Avenger (HE-RAM)
  • Avir the Alchemage (DW-RSM)
  • Berserker (BA-RAS)
  • Bloodbraid (BA-RHS)
  • Bloodpainter (SW-RAF)
  • Bulwark (DW-RDV)
  • Candleguard (DW-RAM)
  • Castigator (SO-RHM)
  • Channeler (SW-RSS)
  • Chaplain (SO-RSF)
  • Chopper (OR-RAM)
  • Confessor (SO-RAV)
  • Corpulent Cadaver (UH-RHS)
  • Courtier (BL-RAF)
  • Crimson Slayer (KR-RAS)
  • Cudgeler (DW-RAM)
  • Daywalker (KR-RHV)
  • Deathchanter (OR-RHM)
  • Dunestrider (BA-RAM)
  • Elder (BA-RDM)
  • Eviscerator (DE-RAV)
  • Fanatic (SK-RSV)
  • Fencer (HE-RAF)
  • Flesheater (OT-RSS)
  • Frozen Banshee (UH-RAM)
  • Gnarlhorn (SW-RHS)
  • Grandmaster (BL-RHM)
  • Gravechill Killer (UH-RAM)
  • Grinner (UH-RSF)
  • Grumbler (DW-RHM)
  • Harvester (DE-RAV)
  • Hatchet Slinger (DW-RAS)
  • Hellborn Sprite (DS-RSS)
  • Hellfreak (DS-RAS)
  • Hill Nomad (BA-RSM)
  • Hollow (UH-RAV)
  • Hospitaller (SO-RSM)
  • Hurler (LZ-RAF)
  • Hyria (HE-RAS)
  • Ifrit (DS-RHV)
  • Judge (DE-RAM)
  • Justiciar (SO-RDV)
  • Lamellar (SO-RHF)
  • Lifetaker (SK-RAM)
  • Master Butcher (DW-RSS)
  • Medicus (HE-RSS)
  • Myrmidon (BL-RDM)
  • Mystic Hand (DE-RSF)
  • Odachi (SK-RDF)
  • Ogryn Jailer (OT-RAF)
  • Ox (BA-RAV)
  • Pigsticker (OR-RAM)
  • Pounder (OT-RDM)
  • Preserver (BL-RDF)
  • Raider (OR-RAS)
  • Retainer (DE-RDV)
  • Ripperfist (OR-RAV)
  • Rocktooth (OT-RAM)
  • Rotting Mage (UH-RSS)
  • Ruffstone (OT-RAF)
  • Skink (LZ-RAM)
  • Skullsworn (LZ-RAF)
  • Slitherbrute (LZ-RAM)
  • Sorceress (UH-RAF)
  • Steadfast Marshal (BL-RHV)
  • Stitched Beast (UH-RAV)
  • Stout Axeman (DW-RHM)
  • Temptress (UH-RAM)
  • Tigersoul (BA-RAS)
  • Tormentor (DS-RAM)
  • Valerie (BL-RSM)
  • Vanguard (BL-RDV)
  • Wagonbane (OT-RSM)
  • Wanderer (DE-RAS)
  • Witness (SO-RSM)
  • Wretch (UH-RAF)
  • Wyvernbane (OR-RAS)

D-TIER

D-TIER list of the game define the Below Average Rare Champion of the game but is not as good as C-TIER:

  • Arbalester (UH-RAV)
  • Ashwalker (KR-RAV)
  • Assassin (SK-RAM)
  • Beast Wrestler (DW-RAF)
  • Bloodhorn (SW-RHV)
  • Bloodmask (SK-RHF)
  • Bombardier (BL-RAF)
  • Cataphract (BL-RHS)
  • Centurion (KR-RDV)
  • Crossbowman (BL-RAM)
  • Dolor Lorekeeper (DW-RSF)
  • Flailer (DW-RDM)
  • Flinger (LZ-RAS)
  • Fortress Goon (OT-RDM)
  • Ghoulish Ranger (UH-RAS)
  • Gloril Brutebane (DW-RSS)
  • Goremask (OR-RAF)
  • Harrier (SO-RAV)
  • Headsman (SO-RAS)
  • Hellfang (DS-RAS)
  • Honor Guard (DW-RDF)
  • Hound Spawn (DS-RAF)
  • Huntress (OR-RAV)
  • Interceptor (HE-RDV)
  • Itinerant (SK-RAF)
  • Judicator (SO-RAS)
  • Lumberer (OT-RAF)
  • Madman (DW-RAS)
  • Magister (HE-RSF)
  • Magmablood (OT-RAF)
  • Maiden (SO-RAS)
  • Malbranche (DS-RAV)
  • Marauder (SK-RHS)
  • Marquess (DS-RDS)
  • Misericord (BL-RAM)
  • Muckstalker (LZ-RHM)
  • Ordinator (DE-RAF)
  • Painsmith (DW-RAV)
  • Paragon (DE-RDV)
  • Perforator (DW-RAF)
  • Quaestor (BL-RAF)
  • Ragemonger (BA-RAV)
  • Renouncer (SO-RAF)
  • Rockbeast (OT-RHV)
  • Sanctum Protector (SO-RDS)
  • Siegebreaker (OT-RAS)
  • Slasher (LZ-RAS)
  • Slayer (BA-RAF)
  • Solaris (SO-RAF)
  • Spikehead (OR-RAM)
  • Spymaster (BL-RHF)
  • Steel Bowyer (DE-RAF)
  • Totem (OR-RSS)
  • Treefeller (OR-RAF)
  • Trugorr (BA-RAM)
  • Twinclaw Disciple (OR-RAF)
  • Vagabond (SK-RSS)
Continue Reading
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest

Popular