Connect with us

TIER LIST

Elden Ring Classes Tier List

Published

on

Elden Ring Classes Tier List

Here in this article, we have provided the Elden Ring Classes Tier List that will help you to choose the class according to your need. In the game, you will find 10 different kinds of classes, and not all the classes belong to everyone and that’s why we have provided the Tier List that will help the player to choose the class.

And when you see the Tier List do not think that any of these classes are bad as they are just different and for different levels of players some are beginners, some are for intermediate and some are for advanced people. So below you can check the list of the classes.

Elden Ring Classes Tier List

Before you see the list let me clear a few things for you this list is just a choice of editor and there can be a difference between you and the editor so you have any favorite character then it will perfectly be fine and you can play with it your favorite character. It is not the only class that will make you wind the game rather your skills and effort do but this doesn’t mean that class does play any role so you must pick the right one in the beginning.

ClassTierLevelVigorMindEnduranceStrengthDexterityIntelligenceFaithArcaneTotal Stats
WarriorS-Tier101112111013108987
AstrologerS-Tier99159812167985
SamuraiS-Tier9131113121598888
VagabondA-Tier9151011141399788
ProphetA-Tier81014811107161086
ConfessorA-Tier81013101212914989
WretchB-Tier7101010101010101080
PrisonerB-Tier61112111114146988
HeroB-Tier614912169781186
BanditC-Tier5101110913981484

We have also provided the Tier List of other games which you can check here Raid Champion Tier List, Sonic The Fighters Tier List, Awaken Chaos Era Tier List

Continue Reading
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest

Popular